Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Brian Rieckhoff MapleleafsF2526514
2 Ryan Ogers MapleleafsF2721480
3 Jake Tresnak BruinsF2718450
4 Nolan Johnson BruinsF1622384
5 Jeff Einheuser RangersF2214368
6 Joey Caram BruinsF1023334
7 Zack Wagner CanadiensF19123116
8 Andrew Craig BlackhawksF1612282
9 Zach Shencopp BruinsF1512270
Matt Kumlin BruinsF1215272
Joey Sova BruinsD10172714
12 Ryan Stiegerwald RangersF913220
Andy Daiek CanadiensF418226
14 Bobby McKenzie MapleleafsD912210
Dan Himes RangersF714210
Brian Seery CanadiensF7142112
Ryan Kravetz RangersF615210
18 Jake Wesley MapleleafsF416200
19 Mike Simpson BlackhawksF145192
Jack DiGiovanni BlackhawksD613190
Jeffy Sloan BruinsD316198
22 Joe Fouldabash CanadiensF1081814
23 Steve Smith RangersF116174
Andy Levin MapleleafsF89172
Kevin Olinski RangersF710172
Eric Strebel RangersF710172
27 Matt Kerchner CanadiensF97164
28 Vail DeMerritt BruinsF411158
29 Brian Soutar BlackhawksF59144
Aaron McLean MapleleafsF311144
31 Marty  Agents Jr. BruinsF49132
Marc Glenn BlackhawksF49136
Danny Kocher RangersD310130
Steve Ortale BlackhawksF211132
35 Mike Fick MapleleafsF751214
Kurt LaTarte CanadiensD39126
37 Aaron Przystas BlackhawksF38114
Nate McPartlin MapleleafsD29112
Steve Flannery MapleleafsD110112
40 Jason Yaldo CanadiensF4596
Bryan Pyc MapleleafsD2792
42 Mike Sedenquist CanadiensF3580
43 Kevin Smith BruinsF4370
Nate Johnson BlackhawksD2570
45 Mick Kolinski MapleleafsF3360
46 Kyle Wilson BlackhawksF2354
Chris Sneideraitis BruinsD1450
Chris Sable RangersF1454
49 Mike Glenn CanadiensD1344
Craig Solgan BlackhawksD13414
Brian Kerchner RangersD0442
52 Adam Kettlewell CanadiensF2132
Jim Clark RangersF0332
54 Marty Agents BruinsD2020
Tommy Hughes BlackhawksF1122
Mike Marinkovich CanadiensD0220
57 Robert  Wilson BlackhawksF1010
58 Rick Aiken BlackhawksF0000
Eric Beaupre CanadiensF0000
Matt Benjamin CanadiensF0000
Matt  Bruce BlackhawksF0000
Tim Damon BruinsF0000
Michael Fox CanadiensD0000
Paul Fox RangersD0000
Paul Fox Rangers OldD0000
Matt Kendzuik RangersF0000
keith kiernicki BlackhawksD0000
Rick Krause RangersD0000
Rick Mazur CanadiensD0000
John Moose CanadiensF0000
JIM MORRIS RangersF0000
Jaime Noll BruinsF0000
KYLE OVERALL CanadiensF0000
JAKE PARROTT BruinsF0000
Bryan Pecan MapleleafsF0000
Murray Percival CanadiensD0000
MATT PERCIVAL CanadiensD0000
Jason Pitts BruinsD0000
Dave Rabel BruinsF0000
Sean Ritchland BlackhawksF0000
ryan schooley RangersF0000
Brian Shariak BlackhawksF0000
TJ Simpson BruinsF0000
Chris Solano BlackhawksF0000
Dustin  Sventy MapleleafsF0000
Josh Tresnak BruinsF0000
justin van van CanadiensD0000
Kevin Voss BruinsD0000
RYAN WESTON RangersF0000

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Katrina Hodgeson Canadiens00000:00
Kyle Tardif Rangers00000:00
Andrew Bleeker Bruins232000:00
Brandon Casanta Rangers243000:00
Matt McDaniels Mapleleafs233000:00
Blake Karapuz Blackhawks203000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Canadiens224000:00