Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Kyle Doan CanadiensF3921602
2 Zach Shencopp BruinsF3314476
3 Drake  Braun RangersF2025450
4 Rooster Rooster BlackhawksF2013330
5 Rob Karamon RangersF1616320
6 Andrew Craig BlackhawksF17122910
7 John  Sturza RangersF1710276
8 Nate Johnson CanadiensD916250
9 Rob Bartlett CanadiensF814224
10 Jeff Einheuser BruinsF813210
11 Dan Himes BlackhawksF1271916
12 Jack Serda RangersF810184
Aaron Shencopp BruinsF414180
Travis Drewry BruinsF414186
15 Jake Wesley MapleleafsF116178
16 Jack Stempian RangersF124160
17 Adam Kendzuik BruinsD123156
Nolan Johnson MapleleafsF114152
19 Aaron McLean BruinsF68148
20 Chris Kaufman BlackhawksF103130
Jake Schumer CanadiensF67134
22 Andy Murphy CanadiensF571210
23 Eric Strebel MapleleafsF64102
24 Adam Beaudette MapleleafsF6390
Theo Gootee CanadiensD6396
Kevin Shannon MapleleafsF54914
Nate McPartlin BlackhawksD45910
Kurt LaTarte CanadiensD2796
29 Vail DeMerritt RangersF4484
30 Chris Sable MapleleafsF5270
Mick Sloan BruinsF3472
Mick Kolinski BlackhawksF2570
Timmy Bartlett CanadiensF2572
Jimmy Culbertson MapleleafsD0770
35 Kevin Olinski RangersF3362
Will Beattie RangersF2464
Bob Kirkman RangersD1562
Craig Solgan BlackhawksD1566
Chris Sneideraitis BruinsD0660
40 Steve Ortale RangersF1450
Carter Ortale RangersF1454
42 Andy Levin BruinsF2240
Stu Egrin MapleleafsF1340
44 Mike Marinkovich MapleleafsD0332
Jeff Franz CanadiensD0334
46 Cris Lindstrom BlackhawksF2022
Steve Schultz CanadiensD2022
Ryan Stiegerwald BlackhawksF2022
Eddie  Nagel BruinsD02210
50 Rick Mazur CanadiensD1016
Brooks Beattie MapleleafsD0110
Mike Fick CanadiensF0110
Matt Kerchner CanadiensF0110
keith kiernicki BlackhawksD0112
Dave Sarafa BruinsD0112
56 Marty Agents BruinsD0000
Rick Aiken BlackhawksF0000
Eric Beaupre CanadiensF0000
Matt Benjamin CanadiensF0000
Tom Berry BruinsF0000
Doug Bismack MapleleafsF0000
Bill Bowen RangersF0000
Brick Brick RangersF0000
Matt  Bruce BlackhawksF0000
Steve  Burton RangersF0000
Freddie Calandrino MapleleafsF0000
Phil Calliea RangersF0000
Scott Campbell RangersF0000
Joey Caram CanadiensF0000
Evan Carpenter BlackhawksD0000
Jim Clark RangersF0000
Andy Daiek CanadiensF0000
Tim Damon BruinsF0000
Dave DeTar BruinsF0000
Jack DiGiovanni BlackhawksD0000
Ryan Eineicher BruinsF0000
Steve Flannery BlackhawksD0000
Joe Fouldabash BruinsF0000
Michael Fox CanadiensD0000
Paul Fox RangersD0000
Paul Fox Rangers OldD0000
Marc Glenn MapleleafsF0000
Mike Glenn RangersD0000
Steve  Hannah RangersF0000
Steve Henzie BlackhawksD0000
Tommy Hughes BlackhawksF0000
Rob Ignagni/PURPLE BruinsF0000
Matt Kendzuik RangersF0000
Brian Kerchner RangersD0000
Adam Kettlewell CanadiensF0000
Danny Kocher RangersD0000
Ryan Kravetz CanadiensF0000
Matt Kumlin RangersF0000
Jay Magnun BlackhawksD0000
Bobby McKenzie MapleleafsD0000
Jeff McKormic MapleleafsF0000
John Moose CanadiensF0000
JIM MORRIS RangersF0000
Andy Murphy CanadiensF0000
Colin Neil BlackhawksF0000
Jaime Noll BruinsF0000
Brian Nowicki CanadiensF0000
Ryan Odgers BruinsF0000
Brian Ostrowski BlackhawksF0000
KYLE OVERALL CanadiensF0000
Jacob Parrot MapleleafsF0000
Bryan Pecan MapleleafsF0000
Murray Percival CanadiensD0000
MATT PERCIVAL CanadiensD0000
Jason Pitts BruinsD0000
Aaron Przystas RangersF0000
Bryan Pyc BlackhawksD0000
Dave Rabel MapleleafsF0000
Kregg Richardson BruinsD0000
Brian Rieckhoff BlackhawksF0000
Sean Ritchland BlackhawksF0000
ryan schooley RangersF0000
Mike Sedenquist CanadiensF0000
Brian Seery CanadiensF0000
Brian Shariak RangersF0000
TJ Simpson BlackhawksF0000
Mike Simpson BlackhawksF0000
Jeffy Sloan BruinsD0000
Kyle Sloan RangersF0000
Steve Smith MapleleafsF0000
Kevin Smith BruinsF0000
Chris Solano BlackhawksF0000
Brian Soutar BlackhawksF0000
Joey Sova CanadiensD0000
Scotty Steudel CanadiensD0000
Dustin  Sventy MapleleafsF0000
Mark Tercigni BruinsD0000
Josh Tresnak BruinsF0000
Jake Tresnak MapleleafsF0000
Andrew Van Dongen BruinsD0000
justin van van CanadiensD0000
Kevin Voss BruinsD0000
Zack Wagner RangersF0000
RYAN WESTON RangersF0000
Greg White BlackhawksF0000
Robert  Wilson BlackhawksF0000
Kyle Wilson BlackhawksF0000
Jason Yaldo RangersF0000
Marty  Agents Jr. MapleleafsF0002

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Andrew Bleeker Canadiens00000:00
Brandon Casanta Rangers00000:00
Katrina Hodgeson Canadiens00000:00
Blake Karapuz Mapleleafs00000:00
NICK PARROT Mapleleafs00000:00
Nick Parrot Mapleleafs00000:00
Kyle Tardif Rangers00000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Canadiens192000:00
Todd DeNike Rangers153000:00
Rick Krause Blackhawks224000:00
Matt McDaniels Bruins224000:00
Travis McLean Mapleleafs194000:00